Spermula (1976)

Spermula (1976)

Spermula (1976)

Spermula (1976) | France | Brrip

Directed by: Charles Matton

Stars: Dayle Haddon, Udo Kier, François Dunoyer

Language: French | Subtitles: English, French (embed)

Country: France | Brrip

Also known as: L’amour est un fleuve en Russie

Description: A notorious secret society known as Spermula plans to return from the future and conquer Earth by neutering the male population.

File Size: 1.26 GB | Format: MKV | Duration: 107:39 MINS | Resolution: 1198×720

https://k2s.cc/file/a0b390438a910

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

fifteen − 6 =

Scroll to Top