Born Erect (1976)

Born Erect (1976)

Born Erect (1976)

Born Erect (1976) | Germany | Dvdrip

Directed by: Alan Vydra

Stars: Crystine Roberts, Eric Braun and Vicki West

Language: English

Country: Germany | Dvdrip

Also known as: Leos Leiden

Description: A hilariously erotic comedy that will stand you on end from beginning to climax. Born Erect is a delightful excursion into the sexual absurd with all the action the subject demands!

File Size: 891 MB | Format: MP4 | Duration: 74:32 MINS | Resolution: 640×480

https://k2s.cc/file/20bd7abc08037

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

12 + 10 =

Scroll to Top